Live Score

Last update time : 21:10
U20 World Cup
FT Costa Rica U20 1 - 0 Zambia U20
FT Portugal U20 2 - 1 Iran U20
Liga 1
FT Sriwijaya 0 - 0 Madura United
FT PS TNI 3 - 2 Persela
NB I
FT Ferencváros 2 - 0 Újpest
FT Vasas 1 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
FT Paksi SE 1 - 1 MTK
FT Diósgyőr 1 - 3 Debrecen
FT Honvéd 1 - 0 Videoton
FT Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 2 Gyirmót
Cup
FT Partizan 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
1. HNL
FT Inter Zaprešić 0 - 3 Istra 1961
FT Dinamo Zagreb 5 - 2 Rijeka
Czech Liga
FT Karviná 0 - 2 Jablonec
FT Teplice 0 - 1 Dukla Praha
FT Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
FT Slovácko 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
FT Příbram 0 - 2 Zlín
FT Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava
FT Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
FT Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Ekstraklasa
FT Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Wisła Płock
FT Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
FT Górnik Łęczna 1 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin
FT Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Premier League
FT Zirka 0 - 1 Stal Kamianske
FT Volyn 0 - 1 Karpaty
FT Vorskla 1 - 0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Süper Lig
FT Kasımpaşa 0 - 3 Antalyaspor
FT Konyaspor 0 - 3 Akhisar Belediyespor
FT İstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 1 Adanaspor
FT Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Serie A
FT Atalanta 1 - 0 Chievo
FT Bologna 1 - 2 Juventus
Paulista A3
FT Nacional SP 0 - 1 Inter de Limeira
22:00 Inter de Limeira - Nacional SP
Cup
FT FCI Tallinn 2 - 0 Tammeka
DFB Pokal
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
PSL
FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Bidvest Wits
FT SuperSport United 0 - 1 Platinum Stars
FT Golden Arrows 2 - 1 Orlando Pirates
FT Ajax Cape Town 0 - 1 Baroka
FT Free State Stars 0 - 0 Chippa United
FT Polokwane City 4 - 2 Cape Town City
FT Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
FT Highlands Park 2 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
1. SNL
FT Koper 0 - 1 Gorica
FT Maribor 1 - 0 Krško
FT Rudar 0 - 0 Radomlje
FT Domžale 1 - 4 Celje
FT Olimpija 1 - 0 Aluminij
Super Liga
FT Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
FT Ružomberok 2 - 0 DAC
FT Trenčín 4 - 0 Tatran Prešov
FT Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
FT Žilina 4 - 0 Podbrezová
Cancelled Spartak Myjava 0 - 0 Senica
Copa del Rey
79 Live... Barcelona 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Coupe de France
FT Angers SCO 0 - 1 PSG
FA Cup
FT Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea
Scottish Cup
FT Celtic 2 - 1 Aberdeen
Cupa României
FT Voluntari 1 - 1 Astra
Premier League
FT Pyunik 2 - 1 Ararat
FT Gandzasar 2 - 1 Banants
LFPB
FT Bolívar 5 - 0 Blooming
FT Nacional Potosí 2 - 1 Guabirá
First League
Cancelled Vereya - Botev Plovdiv
Cancelled Botev Plovdiv - Vereya
Challenge League
FT Chiasso 2 - 2 Le Mont
FT Neuchâtel Xamax 4 - 1 Winterthur
FT FC Schaffhausen 0 - 4 Zürich
FT Servette 1 - 0 Aarau
FT Wohlen 2 - 1 Wil
1st Division
FT AB 1 - 1 Skive
FT FC Helsingør 1 - 0 Næstved
FT Hobro 1 - 0 Vendsyssel
FT Fredericia 3 - 1 Vejle
FT HB Køge 1 - 0 Roskilde
FT Nykøbing 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
Primera División
FT Aldosivi 0 - 0 Independiente
FT Colón 1 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
FT Banfield 3 - 1 Temperley
45 Live... Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Olimpo
22:30 Huracán - Boca Juniors
22:30 San Martín San Juan - Sarmiento
AFC Cup Play-off
FT Eastern 3 - 0 Southern District
Persha Liga
FT Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
FT Skala Stryi 3 - 1 Poltava
FT Desna 2 - 2 Obolon'-Brovar
FT Avanhard 2 - 1 Illichivets'
FT Kolos Kovalivka 5 - 3 Mykolaiv
FT Ternopil' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
FT Veres 0 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FT Bukovyna 1 - 1 Helios
FT Inhulets' 1 - 3 Sumy
Ligue 1
21:30 MC Alger - CR Belouizdad
Superliga
FT Laçi 2 - 1 Teuta Durrës
FT Vllaznia Shkodër 0 - 0 Tirana
FT Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 - 0 Kukësi
FT Skënderbeu Korçë 2 - 2 Partizani Tirana
FT Korabi Peshkopi 0 - 3 Flamurtari Vlorë
Play-offs 3/4
FT Lisse 1 - 2 Harkemase Boys
FT Harkemase Boys 1 - 4 Lisse
Serie B
FT Benevento 1 - 0 Perugia
18:30 Perugia - Benevento
Prim B Metro
FT Fénix 1 - 1 Deportivo Morón
Lega Pro
FT Venezia 2 - 4 Foggia
Prim B Nacional
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
FT Almagro 2 - 0 Instituto
FT Brown de Adrogué 0 - 1 Estudiantes de San Luis
FT All Boys 0 - 2 San Martín Tucumán
55 Live... Atlético Paraná 1 - 0 Douglas Haig
UEFA Europa League Play-offs
FT Genk 3 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Segunda División
FT Huesca 1 - 0 Lugo
FT Sevilla II 3 - 3 Cádiz
FT Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Getafe
FT Almería 2 - 0 Mirandés
Cup
FT Hammam-Lif 0 - 3 Club Africain
Serie D
FT Anápolis 1 - 1 Comercial MS
Úrvalsdeild
FT KA 2 - 2 Víkingur Reykjavík
FT ÍBV 1 - 4 ÍA
Friendlies
23:00 Honduras - El Salvador
23:30 Mexico - Croatia
Ykkönen
FT Haka 1 - 2 OPS
USL
FT Swope Park Rangers 0 - 1 San Antonio
FT Ottawa Fury 5 - 3 Richmond Kickers
4 Live... Cincinnati 0 - 0 Toronto II
23:30 Orlando City II - Charlotte Independence
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Saint Louis
00:00 Colorado Springs - Reno 1868
First Division
FT Cobh Ramblers 0 - 0 Waterford
FT Longford Town 5 - 0 Wexford
Superettan
FT Norrby 3 - 0 Frej
FT Varberg 3 - 5 Falkenberg
FT Dalkurd 3 - 0 Åtvidaberg
FT Degerfors 2 - 1 GAIS
Allsvenskan
FT Kalmar 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
FT Djurgården 4 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
FT Norrköping 3 - 2 Halmstad
K League Challenge
FT Anyang 1 - 2 Gyeongnam
K League Classic
FT Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 0 Suwon Bluewings
FT Pohang Steelers 1 - 2 Gangwon
FT Seoul 0 - 0 Ulsan
Postponed Gwangju - Jeju United
Serie C
FT Moto Club MA 4 - 0 Confiança
23:00 Salgueiro - Fortaleza
Virsliga
FT Jelgava 1 - 0 Ventspils
FT Riga 1 - 1 Spartaks Jūrmala
Veikkausliiga
FT Lahti 0 - 0 HJK
FT HIFK 0 - 2 Inter Turku
FT PS Kemi 0 - 1 VPS
FT RoPS 0 - 1 KuPS
FT JJK 3 - 1 Ilves
FT SJK 1 - 1 Mariehamn
NASL
23:00 NY Cosmos - San Francisco Deltas
23:30 Miami - Puerto Rico
Eliteserien
FT Sandefjord 0 - 0 Odd
Premier League
FT Naftan 0 - 1 Minsk
FT Slutsk 0 - 0 Slavia
FT Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Gomel
1. Division
FT Start 3 - 2 Jerv
Serie B
FT Criciúma 1 - 3 América Mineiro
FT Boa 1 - 1 Oeste
FT Goiás 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
83 Live... ABC 1 - 0 Vila Nova
82 Live... Náutico 0 - 1 Ceará
84 Live... Londrina 2 - 1 Luverdense
82 Live... Paysandu 1 - 0 Internacional
22:00 Juventude - Paraná
CSL
FT Liaoning Kaixin 3 - 1 Yanbian Funde
FT Guizhou Zhicheng 2 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
FT Hebei CFFC 2 - 1 Changchun Yatai
FT Tianjin Quanjian 3 - 0 Tianjin Teda
FT Shanghai SIPG 5 - 1 Beijing Guoan
J1 League
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
FT Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 2 Omiya Ardija
FT Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
J2 League
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia
FT JEF United 4 - 2 Ehime
FT Kyoto Sanga 1 - 1 Gifu
FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
FT Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Yokohama 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
MLS
FT Toronto 5 - 0 Columbus Crew
FT Seattle Sounders 1 - 0 Portland Timbers
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - DC United
23:30 New York RB - New England
00:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting KC
00:00 Minnesota United - Orlando City
00:00 Real Salt Lake - Philadelphia Union
Primera División
10 Live... Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira
02:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo La Guaira
Primera A
FT Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Universidad Católica
FT El Nacional 3 - 1 Clan Juvenil
53 Live... Fuerza Amarilla 0 - 2 River Ecuador
Primera División
FT Defensor Sporting 2 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
FT Liverpool 2 - 3 Boston River
FT Plaza Colonia 0 - 0 Rampla Juniors
22:00 Peñarol - Fénix
Division 1
FT Sollentuna 1 - 2 Sandviken
Serie A
FT Vasco da Gama 3 - 2 Fluminense
22:00 São Paulo - Palmeiras
00:00 Vitória - Coritiba
Division Profesional
22:00 Rubio Ñú - Olimpia
Primera A
FT Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 La Equidad
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios
23:00 Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - América de Cali
23:00 Rionegro Águilas - Jaguares de Córdoba
Primera División
FT UTC Cajamarca 3 - 0 Juan Aurich
FT Ayacucho 5 - 3 Comerciantes Unidos
52 Live... Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo
22:45 Sport Rosario - Deportivo Municipal
Play-offs 2/3
FT Praiense 0 - 1 Leixões
16:00 Leixões - Praiense
iddaa
Share this article: